Open Csi

SQUADRE PUNTI GIOCATE VINTE NEUTRE PERSE GF GS
Commessaggio 46 18 15 1 2 48 19
Marcaria 42 18 13 3 2 42 16
Cicognara 37 18 11 4 3 41 16
Casalasco 29 18 7 8 3 29 15
Sport Gazzuolo 25 18 7 4 7 28 22
Canneto 24 18 7 3 8 27 23
Barilli 21 18 6 3 9 30 37
Rivarolese 16 18 5 1 12 19 45
Pomponesco 8 18 1 5 12 9 39
Maffei 4 18 0 4 14 11 58
Rosso qualificate


1 Giornata Andata Ritorno
Barilli Casalasco 0 - 3  1 - 1
Canneto Sport Gazzuolo 2 - 1 1 - 1
Cicognara Maffei 4 - 0 3 - 1
Commessaggio Pomponesco 4 - 1 5 - 0
Rivarolese Marcaria 0 - 4 1 - 4

2 Giornata Andata Ritorno
Barilli Sport Gazzuolo 0 - 1 1 - 3
Casalasco Cicognara 2 - 0 1 - 5
Maffei Rivarolese 1 - 1 0 - 2
Marcaria Commessaggio 4 - 1 2 - 0
Pomponesco Canneto 0 - 2 0 - 2

3 Giornata Andata Ritorno
Canneto Marcaria 2 - 3 0 - 1
Cicognara Barilli 4 - 1 5 - 0
Commessaggio Maffei 2 - 0 2 - 1
Pomponesco Sport Gazzuolo 1 - 2 0 - 3
Rivarolese Casalasco 0 - 5 0 - 4

4 Giornata Andata Ritorno
Barilli Rivarolese 6 - 1 3 - 1
Casalasco Commessaggio 0 - 0 0 - 2
Maffei Canneto 1 - 7 1 - 2
Marcaria Pomponesco 1 - 1 3 - 0
Sport Gazzuolo Cicognara 2 - 2 1 - 2

5 Giornata Andata Ritorno
Canneto Casalasco 0 - 1 0 - 0
Commessaggio Barilli 5 - 2 3 - 0
Marcaria Sport Gazzuolo 4 - 1 2 - 1
Pomponesco Maffei 2 - 0 0 - 0
Rivarolese Cicognara 0 - 3 0 - 3

6 Giornata Andata Ritorno
Barilli Canneto 3 - 1 0 - 2
Casalasco Pomponesco 1 - 1 1 - 1
Cicognara Commessaggio 2 - 3 1 - 2
Maffei Marcaria 0 - 3 1 - 4
Sport Gazzuolo Rivarolese 0 - 2 3 - 0

7 Giornata Andata Ritorno
Canneto Cicognara 0 - 0 1 - 2
Commessaggio Rivarolese 4 - 2 3 - 0
Maffei Sport Gazzuolo 0 - 2 0 - 6
Marcaria Casalasco 2 - 1 1 - 3
Pomponesco Barilli 1 - 3 0 -2

8 Giornata Andata Ritorno
Barilli Marcaria 0 - 0 2 - 3
Casalasco Maffei 4 - 0 2 - 2
Cicognara Pomponesco 2 - 0 1 - 1
Rivarolese Canneto 1 - 0 1 - 2
Sport Gazzuolo Commessaggio 1 - 3 0 - 2

9 Giornata Andata Ritorno
Canneto Commessaggio 2 - 3 1 - 4
Casalasco Sport Gazzuolo 0 - 0 0 - 0
Maffei Barilli 1 - 1 2 - 5
Marcaria Cicognara 1 - 1 0 - 1
Pomponesco Rivarolese 0 - 4 0 - 3


Olimpic

SQUADRE PUNTI GIOCATE VINTE NEUTRE PERSE GF GS
El Atlas 18 8 5 3 0 18 4
Pisano 17 8 5 2 1 15 8
Sport Gazzuolo 15 8 4 3 1 14 9
Canottieri Mincio 14 8 4 2 2 13 8
Cittadella 10 8 2 4 2 15 15
Te Brunetti 9 8 2 3 3 9 15
Auroracarmine 7 8 2 1 5 8 13
Mantua Club 6 8 2 0 6 12 19
Frassino 2 8 0 2 6 10 23
Rosso qualificate


1 Giornata Risultato
Auroracarmine Mantua Club 1 - 2
Frassino Cittadella 3 - 3
Sport Gazzuolo El Atlas 0 - 1
Te Brunetti Canottieri Mincio 0 - 4
Pisano Riposo

2 Giornata Risultato
Canottieri Mincio Pisano 1 - 1
Cittadella Auroracarmine 3 - 0
El Atlas Frassino 6 - 0
Mantua Club Te Brunetti 1 - 3
Sport Gazzuolo Riposo

3 Giornata Risultato
Auroracarmine El Atlas 1 - 1
Frassino Sport Gazzuolo 1 - 2
Pisano Mantua Club 2 - 1
Te Brunetti Cittadella 1 - 1
Canottieri Mincio Riposo

4 Giornata Risultato
Cittadella Pisano 1 - 3
Mantua Club Canottieri Mincio 2 - 3
Sport Gazzuolo Auroracarmine 1 - 0
Te Brunetti El Atlas 0 - 3
Frassino Riposo

5 Giornata Risultato
Auroracarmine Frassino 4 - 2
Canottieri Mincio Cittadella 2 - 0
Pisano El Atlas 0 - 0
Te Brunetti Sport Gazzuolo 2 - 2
Mantua Club Riposo

6 Giornata Risultato
Cittadella Mantua Club 3 - 2
El Atlas Canottieri Mincio 1 - 0
Frassino Te Brunetti 1 - 1
Sport Gazzuolo Pisano 4 - 1
Auroracarmine Riposo

7 Giornata Risultato
Canottieri Mincio Sport Gazzuolo 1 - 1
Mantua Club El Atlas 1 - 4
Pisano Frassino 3 - 1
Te Brunetti Auroracarmine 2 - 0
Cittadella Riposo

8 Giornata Risultato
Auroracarmine Pisano 0 - 2
El Atlas Cittadella 2 - 2
Frassino Canottieri Mincio 1 - 2
Sport Gazzuolo Mantua Club 2 - 1
Te Brunetti Riposo

9 Giornata Risultato
Canottieri Mincio Auroracarmine 0 - 2
Cittadella Sport Gazzuolo 2 - 2
Mantua Club Frassino 2 - 1
Pisano Te Brunetti 3 - 0
El Atlas Riposo
Sito ideato e creato da Baiocchi Davide (baiocchi.davide@alice.it)